Name EmailAddress OfficePhone Title
Aaron St Clair 304.205.6731 Instructional Specialist
Abraham Falsafi 304.205.6692 Associate Professor
Acquanetta Fyall 304.205.6629 Executive Secretary
Adam Ferrell 304.734.6666 Information Technology Manager
Adam Jacoby 304.205.6697 Part-time Librarian
Alicia Campbell 304.734.6647 Admissions Counselor Sr.
Alicia Syner 304.205.6746 Executive Assistant to the President
Alicia Trimble 304.205.6681 Instructor, Program Director of Nuclear Medicine/ Department Chair of Collaborative Programs
Allen Montgomery 304.205.6659 Assistant Professor/Program Coordinator - Accounting and Finance
Amanda Campbell 304.205.6664 Assistant Professor
Amanda Martin 304.205.6722 Instructor/ Education Studies Department Chair
Amanda McClellan 304.734.6672 Assistant Professor
Amanda Stottlemyer 304.734.6654 Assistant Professor
Amy Casto 304.205.6655 Instructor- Nursing
Andrea Carter 304.205.6647 Payroll Accountant
Andrea Petry 304.734.6651 Academic Program Associate
Andrew Bailey 304.734.6710 Grant Writer
Andy Ferrell 304.734.6684 Instructor
Angela Bird 304.205.6675 Assistant Professor
Ann Good 304.205.6646 Accountant (Accounts Payable Specialist)
Annette Kirk 304.205.6674 Systems Programmer
Anthony Anderson 304.734.6661 Assistant Professor/ Program Coordinator- Diesel Technology
April Weese 304.734.6677 Administrative Secretary Senior
Armon Millner 304.205.6715 Information Systems Technician
Ashley Lewis 304.205.6677 Department Chair - Human Services and Rehabilitation Studies
Austin OConnor 304.205.6663 Assistant Professor/ Chair - Business Studies
Barry Fink 304.734.6791 Assistant Professor/ Program Coordinator Highway Engineering
Basra Fakhir 304.205.6630 Police Chief
Bertlela Montgomery 304.205.6660 Associate Professor/ Program Coordinator- General Studies- Orientation
Beth Cercone 304.734.6641 Professor 
Beth Timmons 304.205.6680 Associate Professor
Betty Craze 304.205.6637 Assistant Professor
Beverly Farrow 304.205.6670 Director of Student Success
Bob Hayton 304.205.6749 Associate Professor/ Department Chair- Computer & BTG Information Technology Program Coordinator
Bonnie Edwards 304.734.6648 Financial Aid Manager
Brandon Walker 304.205.6682 Assistant Professor/ Program Coordinator- Computer Science Technology & Computer Management Information Systems
Brian Bolyard 304.205.6767 Chief Marketing Officer
Bridgette Lewis 304.205.6700 Admissions/ Records Assistant III
Brittany McClure 304.205.6642 Assistant Professor/ Paramedic-RN Liaison
Caleb Winters 304.205.6671 Instructor
Calisa Pierce 304.205.6616 Assistant Professor/ Department Chair- English and Developmental Education
Carl Fuller 304.205.6618 Computer Services Manager
Carla Blankenbuehler 304.205.6706 Director of Counseling
Carmelita McKemy 304.205.6649 Program Coordinator, Sr
Carol Coleman 304.734.6708 Executive Secretary
Carol Perry 304.205.6739 Assistant Professor/ BTG Advanced Manufacturing Transformational Leader
Carrie Kennedy 304.205.6638 Assistant Professor
Cathy Aquino 304.734.6611 Chief Financial Officer
Charles Pomeroy 304.205.6665 Assistant Professor
Christie Linger-Hunt 304.205.6751 Instructional Specialist - English
Christina Johnson 304.734.6645 Assistant Professor/ Department Chair of Science
Christine Roth 304.205.6671 Assistant Professor
Connie Keiffer 304-734-6618 Coordinator of Retention & Freshman Advising
Crystal Hudnall 304.734.6649 Accounting Clerk / Cashier
David Brick 304.205.6755 Campus Police Officer
Deb Harris 304.205.6711 Student Services Specialist TANF Grant Counselor
Debbie Pickett 304.205.6693 Instructor
Deborah McDaniel 304.205.6608 Professor/Program Coordinator ? Criminal Justice
Debra Ferrell 304.734.6613 Grants Accountant Sr
Denise Jacoby 304.205.6777 Instructor
Desa Gobovic 304.205.6645 Professor
Diann Simmons 304.205.6672 Student Success Center Assistant
Donald Schmidt 304.205.6673 Assistant Professor
Ed Kennedy 304.734.6678 Maintenance Campus Service Worker, Lead
Erika Beezel 304.205.6631 Educational Counselor
Ethan Bashark 304.205.6666 Media Technician
Eunice Bellinger 304.205.6613 President
George Bossie 304.205.6615 Director of Physical Plant
George Hypes 304.734.6663 Director of Physical Plant
Georgie Ferrell 304.734.6673 Adult Education Instructional Aide
Graden Blankenship 304.205.6740 Instructional Specialist
Heather Lauer 304.205.6697 Director of Library Services
Heather Raines 304.205.6742 Outreach and Data Coordinator
Heather Riser 304.734.6643 Associate Professor
Heather Williamson 304.205.6741 Administrative Secretary Sr.
Jackie Samson 304.734.6720 Student Services Specialist TANF Grant Counselor
Jacob Eplin 304.734.6792 Lab Coordinator
James Fauver 304.734.6614 Chief Student Systems Officer and Institutional Research
James Kersey 304.205.6728 Instructor
James McDougle 304.205.6710 Dean of Students
James Villarreal 304.205.6760 Instructional Specialist- Lab Manager
Jane Fouty 304.205.6612 Executive Secretary
Jason Spencer 304.205.6634 Assistant Professor
Jason Stark 304.205.6617 Chief Operations/ Information Officer
Jean Davidson 304.205.6779 Instructor
Jeanne Smith 304.734.6617 Director of Student Life
Jeff Wyco 304.205.6691 Senior VP of Workforce and Economic Development
Jeffrey Finch 304.205.6641 Assistant Professor/ Program Coordinator - Marketing
Jennifer McVey 304.205.6707 Financial Aid Counselor
J-Me Booth 304.205.6633 Manager of Financial and Student Systems
Jodi Giancola 304.205.6643 Assistant Professor
Jodi Johnston 304.205.6702 Financial Aid Manager
John Berry 304.734.6608 Vice President of Student Services and Enrollment Management
John Blount 304.205.6628 Instructor/ Program Coordinator EMS
John Kelley 304.205.6762 Instructional Specialist - Student Success Coach
John Powell 304.205.6607 Chief Procurement Officer
Judith Whipkey 304.205.6685 Associate Professor/ Department Chair
Justa Atha 304.205.6602 Assistant Accountant
Kaitlyn Woolwine 304.205.6697 Part-time Librarian
Karen McNeer 304.205.6657 Assistant Professor
Kasandra Parrish 304.734.6702 Instructor/ Instructional Specialist
Kathy Leftwich 304.734.6639 Associate Professor
Kay Cook 304.734.6628 Public Relations Specialist
Kelley Endicott 304.734.6790 Project Coordinator- Highway Engineering
Kelly Grose 304.734.6636 Professor/ Department Chair - Administrative Professionals Technology and Legal Studies
Kelly Landers 304.205.6714 Accounting Assistant II
Ken Haynes 304.205.6733 Instructional Specialist
Kent Wilson 304.205.6689 Professor/ Department Chair- Nursing
Kevin Roberts 304.205.6773 Instructor
Kim Knapp 304.205.6748 Associate Professor/Director of Grants and Contracts
Kim Shamblin 304.205.6669 Program Director- Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Kimberly Blankenship 304.205.6763 Instructional Specialist - Student Success Coach
Kimberly Huffman 304.205.6653 Assistant Professor of Nursing
Krista Thornton 304.205.6745 Workforce Operations Coordinator
Krista Wiseman 304.205.6694 Chair of Health Sciences / Medical Assisting
Kristi Ellenberg 304.205.6622 Dean of General and Transfer Education
Kristi Sarrett 304.734.6670 Instructor of Civil Engineering Technology & Highway Engineering
Krystle Kirk 304.734.6669 Information Systems Technician
Kurt Norris 304.205.6676 Instructor
Lana Andrean 304.205.6688 Assistant Professor
Laura Grimm 304.205.6658 Instructor
Laura Lambert 304.205.6650 Project Coordinator Sr.
Laura McCullough 304.205.6611 Vice President of Community Education
Leanna Preston 304.205.6667 Associate Professor/ Department Co-Chair- General Studies
Liesa Kyer 304.205.6651 Assistant Professor/Chair - Healthcare Management and Human Services
Lisa Moye 304.205.6644 Program Coordinator - Paralegal Studies
Lori Beth Kellum 304.205.6639 Program Coordinator 
Lori Tate 304.205.6679 Assistant Professor
Machele Kindle 304.734.6679 Associate Professor
Maggie McCabe 304.205.6632 Instructor/ Medical Coding Program Director
Mandi Eich 304.205.6684 Instructor
Mark Grimmett 304.734.6665 Instructor
Mary Blizzard 304.558.4614 Financial Aid Director
Melanie Walters 304.205.6683 Associate Professor
Melissa France 304.734.6650 Professor
Melissa Thompson 304.205.6734 Professor
Michelle Bissell 304.205.6640 Chief Human Resources Officer
Michelle Klenk 304.734.6653 Professor/ Department Chair- Dental Hygiene
Michelle Wicks 304.205.6705 Associate Dean of Enrollment
Mike Ditchen 304.205.6635 Professor/ Program Coordinator- Digital Design
Mike King 304.734.6711 Instructor
Misi Lair 304.734.6620 Director of Veteran and Military Affairs
Mona Peaks 304.205.6716 Administrative Assistant Sr
Natalie Price 304.734.6607 Administrative Associate for the Senior VP
Nathaniel Ayre 304.205.6712 Admission Counselor, Sr
Norm Mortensen 304.734.6680 Professor/ Dean- Technology
Pam Hunley 304.205.6678 Executive Secretary
Pamela Lopez 304.734.6642 Associate Professor/ Math Department Chair- General Studies
Paris Workman 304.734.6616 Police Officer
Patricia Kusimo 304.205.6735 Assistant Professor
Patricia Perdue 304.205.6664 Assistant Professor/ Program Coordinator - Gerontology
Peter Soscia 304.205.6614 VP for Academic Affairs
Randy Mills 304.205.6667 Assistant Professor
Renee Herdman 304.205.6703 Senior Financial Aid Counselor
Rhonda White 304.205.6687 Associate Professor
Richard Hall 304.734.6682 Professor/ Program Coordinator- Electrical Engineering Technolog
Rita Atha 304.734.6646 Human Resources Representative
Robert Amos 304.734.6693 Professor
Ronald Rogillio 304.205.6620 Associate Professor/ Department Chair- Applied Technologies and BTG Advanced Manufacturing Program Coordinator
Roy Simmons 304.205.6708 Registrar & Chief Records Officer
Ruth Jacobs 304.205.6654 Assistant Professor/ Department Chair- Allied Health
Sara Stinnett 304.205.6698 Assistant Professor
Sarah Kelly 304.205.6661 Instructor
Shahed Mustafa 304.734.6671 Associate Professor/ Chair Engineering Technology
Shellie Oden 304.734.6604 Enrollment Services Coordinator
Sherri Ritter 304.205.6668 Director of Digital Learning/ Assistant Professor
Spencer Winters 304.205.6725 Disability Services Counselor
Susan Kuhn 304.205.6648 Finance Manager
Suzette Breeden 304.205.6713 Professor, Dean of Health
Tabitha Duff 304-205-6778 Instructor
Tammy Browning 304.205.6656 Assistant Professor
Thomas Conner 304.205.6738 Admissions Counselor
Thomas Isaacs 304.734.6667 Professor/ Program Coordinator- Mechanical Engineering Technology/ Advanced Manufacturing
Thomas Minnich 304.734.6699 Professor
Tim Turley 304.205.6776 Instructor
Tina Spaulding 304.734.6619 Program Assistant II
Tom Hilgartner 304.205.6652 Associate Professor
Trisha Boggs 304.205.6605 Executive Secretary
William Kroesser 304.205.6744 Assistant Professor/ Program Coordinator- Applied Process Technology